MLB Dinger Derby Monthly Results


Name MarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctober Total
Petey73900000046
Smash Bros143200000046
RG3152900000044
Old Balls152800000043
CADA Toasters113000000041
Cito172400000041
Murda Mook182300000041
Corey Carley93100000040
Humdinger132700000040
Interpreters63400000040
Lonny202000000040
Cole63300000039
Cooter's Towing142500000039
Brad Downton92900000038
Mudmuckers74102800000038
Roses Translator73100000038
Sal Bando92900000038
Jakenchls73000000037
JustinZ132400000037
Reinders25132400000037
Tay201700000037
Basilvestr43200000036
Bill Aiken102600000036
Charles Gorton53100000036
Dan Lumley72900000036
Jigsaw316162000000036
Murderer's Row92700000036
TD82800000036
BigRoddy102500000035
Fitzy181700000035
Mike DeVries53000000035
Spistachio92600000035
Laker982600000034
Pootsa62800000034
Scotts Home Runners 1.043000000034
Knuckles62700000033
Scotts Home Runners 2.072600000033
SCTI42900000033
Solly82500000033
Wardy52800000033
Hubs' Hens102200000032
Pitches Be Crazy72500000032
Smoothie62600000032
The Show72500000032
Acuna Ma Ta Ta32700000030
Christian62400000030
Christina Garcia92100000030
Pig Pen102000000030
Ricky Gorton52500000030
Tanner2352500000030
Pasta52400000029
Salzy32600000029
Adam Dart52300000028
Spencer's Sluggers52300000028
The Frenzy Fries82000000028
Kevin Lumley91800000027
Pig Sty72000000027
Robbie D. Hottie32400000027

Monthly Results Info

Something something...