MLB Dinger Derby Monthly Results


Name AprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctober Total
Dale McDonald44616644700222
Knuckles39675552800221
Ian Elliott42557044900220
Laker435962431000216
TD43455959800214
BigRoddy II354963531200212
Justin Ramatour426159411000212
Smoothie44496051800212
Robin Creamer404955501200206
Dylan Yates-Owen395060461000205
Two's394955521100205
Kevin Walker37476050800202
Ryan Tycholas395159431000202
Steven Bojovich41486341900202
Cody Skelton425352411100199
JM2404953471000199
Spencer's Sluggers404662411000199
Tyson Morgan 36486245800199
Jordan Lightowler354457491200197
Mike Solsky315463391000197
Tina Kennedy324164481200197
Cole Davidson415252391100195
JM138475546800194
Tim Larocque364351511300194
Harry Pootsa39455448700193
Derek Tycholas35465448800191
Jason Hunwicks364657421000191
Mike Creamer294860441000191
Rook 2304254501400190
Brycey39445148700189
Rob MacDonald354353461000187
Bobber365147401200185
Lonny Arrigo364549421100183
Alison Vankoughnett373952411300182
Bryan Fresco36405641900182
Tanner27343954421200180
Christina Garcia383942461300178
James Warren344550391000177
Tony Napolitano33434745900177
Mike Kirkwood40475428600175
Isaac Creamer293556411300174
Glen Smearer33464442800173
Lesley Aitkenhead313949441100173
Lil26415145900170
Scott's Sluggers 2.0423246401000170
BigRoddy I34375039800168
Fitzy33445134500167
Tay Hallal34394344700167
Rob Deer344242381000166
xitrsyncro37354643500166
JR Mines324050311200164
Rook34484628800164
DudSusters7434374240800161
Hubs Has Chickens30384143700159
Pete Mueller273841391200157
Scott's Sluggers34364534700156
Ali Hallal29364437700153
Tyson Morgan 229453733900153
Darth Jarren32364926800151
Mike DeVries26344143500149
Cole Davidson Part Deux293347271000146
Vince Tycholas371842361200145

Monthly Results Info

Something something...