MLB Dinger Derby Monthly Results


Name AprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctober Total
Dale McDonald4461600000165
Laker4359590000161
Ian Elliott4255620000159
Knuckles3967510000157
Justin Ramatour4261520000154
Smoothie4449540000147
Steven Bojovich4148580000147
Cody Skelton4253490000144
Dylan Yates-Owen3950550000144
Ryan Tycholas3951540000144
Robin Creamer4049520000141
Spencer's Sluggers4046550000141
TD4345530000141
Cole Davidson4152470000140
JM24049510000140
Mike Solsky3154550000140
Tyson Morgan 3648560000140
BigRoddy II3549550000139
Two's3949510000139
Kevin Walker3747540000138
JM13847500000135
Mike Kirkwood4047480000135
Harry Pootsa3945490000133
Derek Tycholas3546500000131
Jason Hunwicks3646490000131
Jordan Lightowler3544520000131
Mike Creamer2948530000130
Bobber3651420000129
Brycey3944460000129
Tina Kennedy3241560000129
Lonny Arrigo3645460000127
Bryan Fresco3640490000125
James Warren3445470000125
Alison Vankoughnett3739480000124
Rob MacDonald3543450000123
Fitzy3344450000122
Rook3448400000122
Tanner273439490000122
Tim Larocque3643430000122
Rook 23042490000121
Glen Smearer3346400000119
Scott's Sluggers 2.04232430000117
BigRoddy I3437450000116
Tony Napolitano3343400000116
Isaac Creamer2935510000115
JR Mines3240430000115
Christina Garcia3839370000114
Rob Deer3442380000114
Darth Jarren3236450000113
Lil2641470000113
Tay Hallal3439400000113
xitrsyncro3735410000113
Lesley Aitkenhead3139430000112
DudSusters743437400000111
Scott's Sluggers3436370000107
Tyson Morgan 22945330000107
Cole Davidson Part Deux2933430000105
Ali Hallal2936390000104
Hubs Has Chickens3038360000104
Pete Mueller2738370000102
Mike DeVries263435000095
Vince Tycholas371836000091

Monthly Results Info

Something something...