MLB Dinger Derby Monthly Results


Name AprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctober Total
Dale McDonald4461664437494307
Ian Elliott4255704437525307
Knuckles3967555241425303
Justin Ramatour4261594145473300
Laker4359624336484296
TD4345595939416296
BigRoddy II35496353384310294
Steven Bojovich41486341395010294
Smoothie4449605136444290
Two's3949555241445286
Robin Creamer4049555044404284
Ryan Tycholas3951594340427282
Dylan Yates-Owen3950604637408281
Kevin Walker37476050353911281
Tina Kennedy3241644843456281
Cody Skelton4253524146376279
JM24049534744403279
Tim Larocque3643515153326274
Cole Davidson4152523947334272
JM13847554636408272
Harry Pootsa39455448373311270
Derek Tycholas3546544835417269
Jordan Lightowler3544574935407268
Mike Creamer2948604438359265
Rook 23042545041416265
Brycey3944514837366264
Tanner273439544242458264
Tyson Morgan 3648624529383263
Spencer's Sluggers4046624127385262
Tony Napolitano3343474544376259
Bobber3651474046316258
Christina Garcia3839424648376258
Jason Hunwicks3646574233356258
Mike Solsky3154633935304258
James Warren3445503939444256
Rob MacDonald3543534636337255
Bryan Fresco3640564133423253
Alison Vankoughnett3739524139404252
Mike Kirkwood4047542839375252
Lonny Arrigo3645494229443250
Isaac Creamer2935564139369247
JR Mines3240503148383243
Glen Smearer3346444236362242
Lil2641514534405242
BigRoddy I3437503934377241
Lesley Aitkenhead3139494439336241
Rob Deer3442423845299241
Scott's Sluggers 2.04232464039253232
xitrsyncro3735464333305232
Rook3448462830317225
DudSusters743437424035285223
Fitzy3344513421344223
Hubs Has Chickens3038414330347223
Darth Jarren3236492636348222
Pete Mueller2738413944275222
Tyson Morgan 22945373337311215
Tay Hallal3439434425223213
Scott's Sluggers3436453427225205
Vince Tycholas3718423636304205
Cole Davidson Part Deux2933472730315204
Mike DeVries2634414325268203
Ali Hallal2936443718302199

Monthly Results Info

Something something...