MLB Dinger Derby Monthly Results


Name MarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctober Total
Cooter's Towing1441556521000196
Humdinger1342516621000193
Sal Bando945466326000189
SCTI445576122000189
Pootsa641486823000186
Petey759455617000184
Murda Mook1833495923000182
Cole649525816000181
Spencer's Sluggers538595820000180
Charles Gorton549534923000179
Corey Carley944436122000179
Knuckles639526317000177
Pasta539655711000177
The Show739445829000177
Pitches Be Crazy740555221000175
Smoothie636496717000175
Wardy542595811000175
Cito1734446117000173
Roses Translator746485418000173
Scotts Home Runners 1.0445535615000173
Bill Aiken1038515617000172
Reinders251331427115000172
Mudmuckers741040395922000170
Christina Garcia932485525000169
Old Balls1543415020000169
Spistachio942415225000169
JustinZ1335425919000168
Pig Sty732565518000168
Smash Bros1449295520000167
Jigsaw3161629515515000166
Mike DeVries543525016000166
Jakenchls740505216000165
Solly840474426000165
Interpreters649474715000164
TD840495314000164
Basilvestr444495114000162
Hubs' Hens1034554914000162
Brad Downton944464913000161
Tanner23535455521000161
Murderer's Row939375023000158
Pig Pen1034445317000158
RG31542344918000158
The Frenzy Fries828564223000157
CADA Toasters1142415012000156
Christian636544217000155
Ricky Gorton538504417000154
Laker9841474116000153
Lonny2027335616000152
Acuna Ma Ta Ta337455113000149
Adam Dart536514512000149
Scotts Home Runners 2.0736404418000145
Dan Lumley742334318000143
Robbie D. Hottie335374024000139
Salzy337453516000136
Tay2023274719000136
Fitzy1826264513000128
Kevin Lumley930284315000125
BigRoddy1031254711000124

Monthly Results Info

Something something...