MLB Dinger Derby Standings


# Name Homeruns Week Month
1Dale McDonald1651360
2Laker1611159
3Ian Elliott1591362
4Knuckles1571251
5Justin Ramatour1541452
6Smoothie1471454
6Steven Bojovich147858
8Cody Skelton144449
8Dylan Yates-Owen1441455
8Ryan Tycholas1441554
11Robin Creamer141952
11Spencer's Sluggers1411255
11TD1411353
14Cole Davidson1401047
14JM21401351
14Mike Solsky1401255
14Tyson Morgan 1401056
18BigRoddy II1391355
18Two's1391051
20Kevin Walker1381354
21JM11351150
21Mike Kirkwood135148
23Harry Pootsa133949
24Derek Tycholas1311250
24Jason Hunwicks1311049
24Jordan Lightowler1311252
27Mike Creamer1301353
28Bobber129842
28Brycey1291146
28Tina Kennedy1291056
31Lonny Arrigo127946
32Bryan Fresco1251349
32James Warren1251547
34Alison Vankoughnett1241048
35Rob MacDonald1231245
36Fitzy1221145
36Rook122640
36Tanner271221249
36Tim Larocque1221043
40Rook 2121949
41Glen Smearer1191040
42Scott's Sluggers 2.0117643
43BigRoddy I116545
43Tony Napolitano116740
45Isaac Creamer115951
45JR Mines1151243
47Christina Garcia1141037
47Rob Deer114338
49Darth Jarren113645
49Lil113747
49Tay Hallal113140
49xitrsyncro113541
53Lesley Aitkenhead1121143
54DudSusters74111340
55Scott's Sluggers107837
55Tyson Morgan 2107633
57Cole Davidson Part Deux105643
58Ali Hallal104739
58Hubs Has Chickens1041036
60Pete Mueller102937
61Mike DeVries95935
62Vince Tycholas91936

Standings Info

2022 Payout
WinnerPrize
1st$736.00
2nd$310.00
3rd$186.00
4th$140.00
5th$101.00
6th$77.00
2021 Payout
WinnerPrize
1stHubbs$665.00
2ndStephen Jackson$280.00
3rdMichael Murray$168.00
4thScott Case$126.00
5thMike Kirkwood$91.00
6thVince Tycholas$70.00